ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 12815159
nr 1281 5159
Bo Cronqvist
(f. 1948), Sverige
Bo Cronqvist (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed, numbered 91/100. Subject: 37x42,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 91/100. Motivet: 37x42 cm
Bo Cronqvist, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1948.
600
SEK 200
Monday October 14 2019
at 19:55:13
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
Bo Cronqvist
Read more about Bo Cronqvist